Skip to content
Home / Games / Haramase Simulator
Haramase Simulator

Haramase Simulator

Version: 0.4.0.3

Play Haramase Simulator

Haramase Simulator Screenshots

Haramase Simulator review

Unlock Every Achievement, Master Stamina, and Dominate the Haramase Simulator Experience

If you’re diving into the world of Haramase Simulator, you’re about to experience one of the most unique open-ended visual-novel porn games focused on the impregnation fetish. In Haramase Simulator, you play as one of the few remaining males with a special card that lets you impregnate anyone, anywhere, as you strive to repopulate the planet. This guide will walk you through essential strategies for managing stamina and money, unlocking every character achievement, and mastering key mechanics like deepthroat, anal sex, and marathon sessions. Whether you’re aiming for the 27 Dresses achievement or trying to unlock Youko through Shizuka’s calls, this complete walkthrough ensures you don’t miss any critical steps. Let’s get started on your journey to dominate Haramase Simulator.

Mastering Haramase Simulator: Core Mechanics and Achievement Strategies

So you’ve started playing Haramase Simulator and already hit that first wall – your stamina drains faster than your bank account, and you keep running out of both at the worst possible moment. 😅 I’ve been there, trust me. After dozens of failed attempts and a lot of trial and error, I finally cracked the code. Let me walk you through the core mechanics so you can stop guessing and start winning.

How to Manage Stamina and Money in Haramase Simulator

The two resources that will make or break your run are stamina and cash. Stamina determines how many sexual actions you can perform before your character needs a break. If it hits zero mid-encounter, you’ll fail the scene and lose progress. Money, on the other hand, unlocks food, outfits, and upgrades. Without proper Haramase Simulator stamina management, even the easiest achievements will feel impossible.

Every time you engage in an act – whether it’s vaginal, oral, or anal – your stamina bar drops. The heavier the action, the bigger the drain. The key is to replenish stamina efficiently between encounters. That’s where restaurant food comes in. Each diner in the game serves a specific boost. After testing them all, here’s what I discovered:

Restaurant Stamina Boost Fertility Boost Cost
1st Restaurant (Basic Diner) +30 stamina 0% Low
2nd Restaurant (Fertility Kitchen) +50 stamina +10% fertility Medium
3rd Restaurant (Stamina House) +80 stamina 0% High

For Haramase Simulator money management, focus on earning cash through part-time jobs or completing early scenes. Don’t blow your savings on the first restaurant – it’s tempting but inefficient. Instead, save for the 2nd restaurant when you’re chasing fertility boosts, or the 3rd when you need max stamina for long encounters. The 2nd restaurant’s 10% fertility boost is essential if you’re going for the Haramase Simulator impregnation fetish achievements, because higher fertility means higher odds of impregnation after ejaculation.

Pro tip: Always eat before a long session. I lost count of how many times I failed a scene because I thought I could push through with half stamina.

Unlocking Key Achievements: Southern Hospitality and 27 Dresses

Now let’s talk achievements that require patience and precision. The Southern Hospitality achievement Haramase Simulator is a beast, but once you know the pattern it becomes routine. The goal is to achieve 4 or more cum-ins (internal ejaculations) during a single sex scene with Rianna, and you must repeat this 10 separate times. That means ten different encounters, each with at least four loads inside her.

How to do it: Start a scene with Rianna and choose options that keep the action going after each orgasm. Don’t stop after the first cum-in – push for more. The sequence is fairly forgiving as long as your stamina holds. After she orgasms, watch for a dialogue confirmation – she’ll say something like “That was incredible” or “I need more.” That’s your cue that the cum-in counts. If you don’t see that line, replay the scene.

Personal insight: I missed this confirmation my first three attempts. I thought I had four cum-ins, but I only had three. Always double-check the dialogue.

Next up is the 27 Dresses achievement Haramase Simulator. First, you need to unlock a new outfit for any girl. The three available dresses are White dress, Schoolgirl, and Bunnygirl. You’ll find dress unlock conditions vary per character – some require specific relationship levels, others need cash purchases. Once you have the dress equipped, you must cum inside her 27 times while wearing that outfit. It doesn’t have to be in one session; you can spread it across multiple encounters. Just make sure she’s still wearing the dress each time.

Step-by-Step Guide to Deepthroat and Marathon in Haramase Simulator

These two achievements are all about following the exact dialogue tree. Let me break down the Marathon achievement Haramase Simulator first. This one requires a specific chain of actions without skipping a step. Here’s the order:

Step 1: Demand Footjob
Step 2: Choose the response “I’m not”
Step 3: Then select “Blow me”
Step 4: After oral, choose “Cum in her mouth”
Step 5: Switch to vaginal – “Fuck her pussy”
Step 6: Choose “Cum inside”
Step 7: Move to anal – “Fuck her ass”
Step 8: When prompted, select “Keep going”
Step 9: Finally, choose either “Cum inside” or “Cum outside” (both count)

If you miss even one option in this sequence, the Marathon achievement Haramase Simulator won’t trigger. I failed twice because I accidentally chose “Spit” instead of “Cum in her mouth.” Be methodical.

Now for the deepthroat unlock Haramase Simulator. This one is simpler but requires patience. With the target girl (works with multiple characters), spam the “Talk” option until she initiates a conversation about trying something new. Keep talking until she suggests deepthroat explicitly. Once she does, select “Deepthroat her” immediately. During the scene, choose “Cum now” as soon as it appears. After that, she will collapse, and the achievement unlocks.

Tip: This works best with Anna or Ise. Stephanie sometimes triggers a different event, so stick with the first two if you’re grinding.

Remember, both the Marathon achievement Haramase Simulator and the deepthroat unlock Haramase Simulator require full stamina bars before starting. There’s nothing worse than failing at step 8 because you ran out of gas. Use that 3rd restaurant stamina boost if needed.

Mastering these mechanics transforms the game from frustrating to fun. You’ll be stacking achievements and dominating the Haramase Simulator impregnation fetish content in no time. Now go show those girls what you’ve learned. 😉

You now have a complete roadmap to dominate Haramase Simulator, from mastering stamina and money to unlocking every major achievement like Southern Hospitality, 27 Dresses, Marathon, and Deepthroat. By following these step-by-step guides, you’ll efficiently progress through character-specific quests, unlock new outfits and sex options, and fulfill all conditions for the game’s achievements. Remember to back up Rianna and Anna strategically during debates to unlock anal sex and other options, and never skip the H.F.F. Resort scenes if you’re aiming for the Mommy Island achievement. Start playing today, apply these strategies, and watch your impregnation journey in Haramase Simulator reach its full potential.

Ready to Explore More Games?

Discover our full collection of high-quality adult games with immersive gameplay.

Browse All Games